No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Visual edit |
||
Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|1 |
|1 |
||
+ | |Scotland |
||
⚫ | |||
− | | |
+ | | 93 |
+ | |Finland |
||
⚫ | |||
− | | |
+ | |79 |
|- |
|- |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | |Guam |
||
+ | |76 |
||
+ | |Scotland |
||
+ | |72 |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | |3 |
||
+ | |Finland |
||
+ | |74 |
||
+ | |Wales |
||
+ | |71 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |4 |
||
+ | |Denmark |
||
+ | |69 |
||
+ | |Guam |
||
+ | |68 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |5 |
||
+ | |Israel |
||
+ | |67 |
||
+ | |Denmark |
||
+ | |65 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |6 |
||
+ | |Wales |
||
+ | |64 |
||
+ | |Norway |
||
+ | |63 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |7 |
||
+ | |Iran |
||
+ | |61 |
||
+ | |South Korea |
||
+ | |59 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |8 |
||
+ | |Sweden |
||
+ | |58 |
||
+ | |Iran |
||
+ | |59 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |9 |
||
+ | |South Korea |
||
+ | |54 |
||
+ | |Kazakhstan |
||
+ | |57 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |10 |
||
+ | |Norway |
||
+ | |52 |
||
+ | |Israel |
||
+ | |56 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |11 |
||
+ | |Kazakhstan |
||
+ | |51 |
||
+ | |Sweden |
||
+ | |50 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |12 |
||
+ | |Isle of Man |
||
+ | |49 |
||
+ | |Isle of Man |
||
+ | |48 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |13 |
||
+ | |France |
||
+ | |46 |
||
+ | |France |
||
+ | |48 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |14 |
||
+ | |Greece |
||
+ | |31 |
||
+ | |Greece |
||
+ | |48 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |15 |
||
+ | |Luxembourg |
||
+ | |25 |
||
+ | |Luxembourg |
||
+ | |27 |
||
+ | |-|} |
Revision as of 12:35, 12 November 2019
MESC 3 - Host: San Jose, Costa Rica
First Semi-Final
*Kazakhstan receive from tele 57 points, Sweden 50 points, Kazakhstan in final.
Draw | Country | Aritst | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Isle of Man | FKA Twigs | Fallen Alien | 12 | 97 |
02 | South Korea | Girls' Generation | All Night | 9 | 113 |
03 | Luxembourg | Claire Laffut | Verite | 15 | 52 |
04 | Sweden | Janice | Hearts Wil Bleed | 11 | 108 |
05 | France | Paradis | Toi Et Moi | 13 | 94 |
06 | Kazakhstan | JUZIM | Bagynbaimyn | 10* | 108 |
07 | Israel | Totemo | Kick | 6 | 123 |
08 | Norway | Astrid S | Emotion | 8 | 115 |
09 | Finland | Winona Oak | He Don't Love Me | 2 | 153 |
10 | Scotland | M.I.A | Borders | 1 | 165 |
11 | Wales | Molly Hammar | Words | 4 | 135 |
12 | Greece | Yianna Terzi | Karma | 14 | 79 |
13 | Iran | Sevdaliza | SHAHMARAN | 7 | 120 |
14 | Denmark | LEON | You and I | 5 | 134 |
15 | Guam | half*alive | Stil Feel | 3 | 144 |
Second Semi-Final
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Netherlands | Kovacs | 50 Shades of Black | ||
02 | Northern Ireland | MARINA | To Be Human | ||
03 | Ukraine | LUNA | Jukebox | ||
04 | Russia | Kedr Livanskiy | Sky Kisses | ||
05 | Poland | Daria Zawialow | Nie Dobije Sie Do Ciebie | ||
06 | Belarus | Tesla Boy | Compromise | ||
07 | Slovenia | BQL | Peru | ||
08 | Latvia | Viktoria Modesta | Prototype | ||
09 | United Kingdom | Paloma Faith | Warrior | ||
10 | Cuba | Beth Ditto | We Could Run | ||
11 | Ireland | Florence + The Machine | Hunger | ||
12 | Japan | Jasmine Sokko | Hurt | ||
13 | Puerto Rico | Lucius | Madness | ||
14 | Faroe Islands | Flora Cash | You're Somebody Else | ||
15 | Belgium | Aine | Beauty is a Lie |
Final
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Albania | Elvana Gjata | Me Fal | ||
02 | Canada | Alexiane | Safe Haven | ||
03 | Jamaica | Mura Masa, Clairo | I Don't Think I Can Do This Again | ||
04 | Costa Rica | BANKS | Gimme | ||
05 | Saba | St.Vincent | Los Ageless | ||
06 | United States | Ellise | Love Made Me Do It | ||
07 | South Korea | Girls' Generation | All Night | ||
08 | Kazakhstan | JUZIM | Bagynbaimyn | ||
09 | Israel | Totemo | Kick | ||
10 | Norway | Astrid S | Emotion | ||
11 | Finland | Winona Oak | He Don't Love Me | ||
12 | Scotland | M.I.A | Borders | ||
13 | Wales | Molly Hammar | Words | ||
14 | Iran | Sevdaliza | SHAHMARAN | ||
15 | Denmark | LEON | You and I | ||
16 | Guam | half*alive | Stil Feel | ||
17 | |||||
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 | |||||
21 | |||||
22 | |||||
23 | |||||
24 | |||||
25 | |||||
26 |
Voting grids
First Semi-Final split jury/televote results | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Jury | Points | Televoting | Points |
1 | Scotland | 93 | Finland | 79 |
2 | Guam | 76 | Scotland | 72 |
3 | Finland | 74 | Wales | 71 |
4 | Denmark | 69 | Guam | 68 |
5 | Israel | 67 | Denmark | 65 |
6 | Wales | 64 | Norway | 63 |
7 | Iran | 61 | South Korea | 59 |
8 | Sweden | 58 | Iran | 59 |
9 | South Korea | 54 | Kazakhstan | 57 |
10 | Norway | 52 | Israel | 56 |
11 | Kazakhstan | 51 | Sweden | 50 |
12 | Isle of Man | 49 | Isle of Man | 48 |
13 | France | 46 | France | 48 |
14 | Greece | 31 | Greece | 48 |
15 | Luxembourg | 25 | Luxembourg | 27 |